Skip to content
Warrior Games

Michael Scott

Indoor Rowing | Sitting Volleyball | Swimming | Wheelchair Basketball | Wheelchair Rugby | Field
  • Birthplace

    Camp Sneads Ferry, NC
  • Previous WG

    2022, 2023
  • Branch

    SOCOM
  • Sport

    Indoor Rowing | Sitting Volleyball | Swimming | Wheelchair Basketball | Wheelchair Rugby | Field

Other Teammates

Nathan Baldwin

Archery | Precision Air Sports

Thomas Barsby

Precision Air Sports | Swimming | Track

Patricia Basabe

Cycling | Powerlifting | Precision Air Sports | Sitting Volleyball | Swimming

Michael Bradley

Cycling | Indoor Rowing

Jerry Bullock

Archery | Precision Air Sports | Sitting Volleyball

Elizabeth Campos

Archery | Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Powerlifting | Precision Air Sports | Swimming | Track | Field

Brian Castillo

Cycling | Powerlifting | Precision Air Sports | Sitting Volleyball | Track

Michael Cerchio

Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Swimming | Wheelchair Rugby | Field

Colton Chabot

Archery | Precision Air Sports | Sitting Volleyball | Swimming | Track | Wheelchair Rugby | Field

Dayde Collins

Archery | Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Precision Air Sports

Louie Cruz

Indoor Rowing | Powerlifting | Track | Wheelchair Rugby | Field

Jacques Decaire

Archery | Precision Air Sports | Wheelchair Basketball | Field

Kevin Deibler

Cycling | Powerlifting | Track

Martin Domaradzki

Archery | Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Swimming

Nolan Ellis

Precision Air Sports | Swimming | Field

Brycen Erdody

Cycling | Swimming | Track | Field

Adam Foutz

Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Sitting Volleyball | Swimming | Track | Wheelchair Basketball | Wheelchair Rugby

Brant Ireland

Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Sitting Volleyball | Swimming | Track | Wheelchair Rugby | Field

Anni Knox

Swimming | Field

Dena Lee

Precision Air Sports | Swimming | Track

Gabriel Lomas

Cycling | Powerlifting | Swimming

Tiny Mammen

Archery | Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Powerlifting | Precision Air Sports | Swimming | Track | Field

David Martinez

Archery | Cycling | Swimming

Harley Meagley

Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Track | Wheelchair Basketball | Field

Jerry Millan

Powerlifting | Precision Air Sports | Sitting Volleyball | Track | Field

Ivan Morera

Archery | Indoor Rowing | Sitting Volleyball | Field

Mallory Morgan

Cycling | Powerlifting | Precision Air Sports | Swimming | Track

Zachary Polega

Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Sitting Volleyball | Swimming | Track | Wheelchair Basketball | Wheelchair Rugby | Field

Taylor Propes

Archery | Powerlifting | Sitting Volleyball | Swimming | Wheelchair Basketball | Field

Justin Radbill

Archery | Cycling | Powerlifting | Track | Wheelchair Basketball | Wheelchair Rugby | Field

Kyle Ruta

Archery | Cycling

Terry Scaife

Archery | Cycling | Field

Chase Tanton

Archery | Swimming | Wheelchair Basketball | Wheelchair Rugby | Field

Scott Terry

Archery | Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Swimming

Jonathan Weasner

Cycling | Sitting Volleyball | Track | Wheelchair Basketball | Wheelchair Rugby | Field

Mario Webb

Archery | Precision Air Sports | Wheelchair Basketball

Hunter Wilkes

Indoor Rowing | Precision Air Sports | Field

Jackson Williams

Cycling | Indoor Rowing | Powerlifting | Track | Field